Mouvements 2018-2019

SENIORS
ArrivéesDéparts
AIT AMAR Benjamin (libre)
DELMONT Jeremy (Signy le Petit)
DENYS Mickael (Rethel)
DOMINGUEZ Damien (Revin)
GAVAZZI Miguel (Sormonne)
GIGLIO Antony (Municipaux Revin)
HARMANT Mathieu (Signy le Petit)
LOPEZ MANZANO Florent (Municipaux Revin)
PEKIN Hasan (Nouzonville)
PINCON Matthieu (Revin)
ROBERT Kevin (Rethel)
ROCHETTE Thibault (TRM)
ZAMPERETTI Pascal coach (Maubert)

BEAUJET Quentin (arrêt)
CALVY Jonathan (Bourg Fidèle)
DEVOUGE Clement (Auvillers)
DRUART Etienne (Maubert)
GABRYELCZYK Clement (arrêt)
HANCART Mathias (arrêt)
JENNEPIN Meryll (Bourg Fidèle)
JOVENIN Quentin (arrêt)
LECLERCQ Mathieu (Bourg Fidèle)
PICOT Benjamin (Bourg Fidèle)

SENIORS FEMININES
Arrivées
BEROUDIAUX Lauryn (libre)
DAVY Lucie (libre)
MACHELART Laura (libre)
MOINY Blanche (libre)
WALTISPURGER Sabrina (libre)
ZEIMET Sabine (libre)



JEUNES
ArrivéesDéparts
BEAURIN Matthieu U17 (libre)
DIELS Arthur U16 (Couvin)
GARDEUX Logan U17 (libre)
GOHY Lucas U15 (Cul-des-Sarts)
GOUSSOT Charles U15 (Auvillers)
ISCHARD Jason (libre)
ISCHARD Maxime U17 (Auvillers)
LADAME Matheau U17 (libre)
LEGROS Quentin U13 (Cul-des-Sarts)
LESOIR Eliott U14 (Cul-des-Sarts)
MAGONET Hugo U14 (Cul-des-Sarts)
SELVES Elie U13 (Cul-des-Sarts)
SPINOTTI Romain U13 (Ecrouves 54)
TETARD Matheo U17 (libre)
TRIQUENEAUX Matteo U14 (Auvillers)
BOCHET Paulin U12 (Liart/Signy)
WILLEM Ludovic U16 (Rethel)


ARBITRE
GONZALEZ Mickael (Revin)

 

 
 

Mouvements 2017-2018

SENIORS
ArrivéesDéparts
ARIBI Adrien (libre)
BAZYN Anthony (libre)
BEAUJET Quentin (libre)
DE SA Miguel (Nismes)
DEVOUGE Clement (Auvillers)
DRUART Etienne (Maubert)
DUPONT Cedric (Bourg Fidele)
GABRYELCZYK Clement (libre)
HANCART Mathias (Couvin)
HENRARD Donovan (libre)
HONORINE David (Saint Jouan des Guérets)
LECLERCQ Mathieu (libre)
LOMBART Johnny (libre)
PAYET Alexandre (libre)
PETITJEAN Julien (Auvillers)
PICOT Benjamin (Auvillers)


ARTISSON Damien (arrêt)
ARTISSON Mathieu (Villers Semeuse)
BROUILLARD Thomas (arrêt)
DAVIDE Bryan (Auvillers)
DEMART Anthony (arrêt)
LOPES Clement (Muizon 51)
GUEBLI Braham (Revin)
ZEGHDANE Aziz (Revin)

SENIORS FEMININES
Arrivées
AZZARELLO Emilie (libre)
BOUZAIN Victoire (libre)
CALVY Oceane (libre)
CORA Ophelie (libre)
DUPIN David (coach éducateur)
DUPIN Emilie (libre)
DUPIN Melanie (Couvin)
GATTUSO Louise (libre)
GILLET Justine (libre)
LEURQUIN Dorothee (libre)
MACHELART Pauline (libre)
MAURICE Marion (libre)
MICHEL Stessy (libre)
PECHEUX Amandine (libre)
ROCHETTE Tiffany (libre)
VILLEROY Deyvon (libre)
VILLEROY Madlyne U16F (libre)
WAXIN LEFEVRE Jenorefa (libre)




JEUNES
ArrivéesDéparts
CANU Sohanne U15F (libre)
DA COSTA JACINTO Hugo U14 (libre)
DA COSTA JACINTO Lucas U14 ( libre)
DEMARLY Alexis U15 (TRM)
DEMARLY Remy U14 (libre)
DUPIN Marie U15F (TRM)
LEFEVRE Michael (éducateur)
HONS Clement éducateur (BMF)
ISCHARD Matheo U14 (libre)
LARBI Alexis U14 (libre)
LEFEVRE Kaelig U13 (libre)
WAXIN LEFEVRE Jenorefa (éducatrice)
WILLEM Ludovic U15 (libre)



ARBITRE
ALBERT Nicolas
BEROUDIAUX Cedric (arrêt)
 

 
 

Mouvements 2016-2017

SENIORS
ArrivéesDéparts
BROUILLARD Thomas (libre)
DAMOU Romain (libre)
DAVIDE Bryan (libre)
DELAYE Julien (libre)
DEMART Anthony (libre)
DI BIASE Alexandre (TRM)
RAKOTOMANGA Tom (libre)
ROMAN Jonathan (libre)
WALEAU Romain (libre)


CARUEL Boris (Maubert)
CASTELHANO Quentin (Auvillers)
DELMONT Jeremy (Signy le Petit)
PIERRE Damien (Bourg Fidele)
RANDON Antoine (Bourg Fidele)
TROCHERIE Gregory (Bourg Fidele)

JEUNES
ArrivéesDéparts




ARBITRE


 

 
 

Mouvements 2015-2016

SENIORS
ArrivéesDéparts
AIT ZEROUAL Ali (ex Givet)
BRICHET Francois (libre)
CASTELHANO Quentin (Auvillers)
DA COSTA Cedric (ex Givet)
DELMONT Jeremy (Revin)
FAUVARQUE Claude (Couvin)
GUEBLI Braham (Revin)
LOPES Clement (Haybes)
VALSESIA Cedric (libre
ZEGHDANE Aziz (Revin))


BRICHOT Thomas (Signy le Petit)
RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Maurice (Revin)
VAN DEN ABEELE Alexandre (arrêt)

JEUNES
ArrivéesDéparts

CORNET Hector U14 (Cul-des-Sarts)
DARCOURT Dylan U17 (Maubert)
DEMAREZ Antoine U15 (libre)
DOUBLET Quentin U17 (Maubert)
GRAVIER Alexis U16 (libre)
HANCART Martin U15 (Cul-des-Sarts)

HANCART Mathias U17 (libre)
HARMANT Benjamin U16 (Cul-des-Sarts)

LADAME Matheau U14 (libre)

ROSSIGNON Augustin U17 (Maubert)
WILLEM Ludovic U13 (libre)


ARBITRE
BEROUDIAUX Cedric
 

 
 

Mouvements 2014-2015

SENIORS
ArrivéesDéparts
ARENA Adrien (libre)
BAZYN Anthony (libre)
BURIDANT Sebastien (libre)
CALVY Jonathan (libre)
CARUEL Boris (Maubert)
DECHAMPS Valentin (libre)
GODART Samuel (Cul-des-Sarts)
JENNEPIN Meryll (libre)
PIRSON Julien (Maubert)
RANDON Antoine (libre)
RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Maurice (Carignan)
TROCHERIE Gregory (libre)
VILLEVAL Leo (libre)
AUBRUN Ludovic (Sormonne)
BEAURAIN Sebastien (Signy le Petit)
DELMONT Jeremy (Revin)
FAUVARQUE Claude (Couvin)
GONZALEZ Dylan (Rethel)
LECLET Norman (Pesche)
LION Bertrand (Signy le Petit)
RASSINOUX Victor (retour au pays)

JEUNES
ArrivéesDéparts

 

Mouvements 2013-2014

SENIORS
ArrivéesDéparts
AUBRUN Ludovic (libre)
AUBRUN Maxence (libre)
BEAURAIN Sebastien (SIGNY LE PETIT)
CADET Quentin (AS TRM)
CORDIER Matthieu (libre)
GAUTHIER Damien (CHAUMONT PORCIEN)
GONZALEZ Benjamin (LAUNOIS)
GONZALEZ Dylan (libre)
JEANNESSON Jordan (REVIN)
LION Bertrand (SIGNY LE PETIT)
LAZUCKIEWIEZ Fabrice (AUVILLERS)
MATHIEU Benoit (ARCHES ARCHETTES RAON)
PIERRE Damien (REVIN)
ADAMEZAK Francois (MAUBERT)
CAMPORINI Antony (BOURG FIDELE)
DEFOIN Jerome (arrêt)
DEMARLY Jerome (arrêt)
DUPONT Cedric (BOURG FIDELE)
JEAN Renald (arrêt)
VALSESIA Kevin (LA FRANCHEVILLE)
VASSAUX Julian (REVIN)

JEUNES
ArrivéesDéparts
BINET Pavel (U6)
CARBONE Maylis (U6F)
CARPENTIER Lucas (U6)
CHOUHIM Corentin (U9)
COLLIGNON Renaud (U9)
DELMONT Noah (U6)
DE WAILLY Leo (U17)
DERESE Killyan(U6)
DIELS Arthur (U11)
FERNANDES Angelo (U11)
GONCALVES AFONSO Paolo (U17)
HESBOIS Leana (U8F)
LARBI Clarisse (U7F)
MANCEAUX Ilan (U6)
MARTHY Alexis (U6)
MARTHY Helena (U10F)
MAZEIRAT Morgan (U17)
PARLIER Camille (U9F)
PARLIER Matheo (U9)
PIRAUX Noah (U9)
SIMON Maxime (U6)
TAHANOUTI David (U13)

DIRIGEANTS
CHAMPENOIS Reginald
JACQUES Damien
MIELENZ Herve
BOMBART Evan (U11)
DA COSTA JACINTO Hugo (U10)
DA COSTA JACINTO Lucas (U10)
DA COSTA JACINTO Theo (U11)
DEMARLY Remy (U10)
DROGUEST Gaetan (U16)
GUILAIN Mathis (U10)
LEDOUX Johan (U10)
RENAUX Lea (U17F)
THELINGE Emilien (U16)
TOPSCHER Lana (U11F)

ARBITRE
BRITO DA CUNHA PEIXOTO Luis VIDAL Dominique
 

Mouvements 2012-2013

SENIORS
ArrivéesDéparts
BRITO DA CUNHA PEIXOTO Luis (Port.)
DEFOIN Jerome (FC BOURG FIDELE)
DIAS MOREIRA Matthieu (FC CHOOZ)
DUPONT Cedric (FC BOURG FIDELE)
HESBOIS Sylvain (FC BOURG FIDELE)
RASSINOUX Victor (SA MONCOUTANT)
VALSESIA Kevin (libre)
VASSAUX Julian (US REVIN)

BOUVART Johann
CARTIAUX Jonathan
JEANNESSON Jordan
LAZUCKIEWIEZ Fabrice
LONGCHAMP Dimitri
MAILLARD Florian
PIERRE Damien
PIERRE Loic

JEUNES
ArrivéesDéparts
BEROUDIAUX Wesley (U6)
BOUSQUET Matheo (U6)
BINET Esteban (U10) (libre)
CALVY Gaetan (U11) (libre)
CARTIAUX Sulyvan (U7)
GERARDOT Gregory (U16) (libre)
ISCHARD Matheo (U9) (libre)
ISCHARD Maxime (U11) (libre)
JEAN Anthony (U10) (libre)
LUROT Flavy (U8F)
MANISE Caroline (U7F)
MANISE Dylan (U9) (libre)
MIELENZ Erwin (U7)
PARDONCHE Benjamin (U14) (TRM)
SACREZ Clara (U6F)
TOPSCHER Lana (U10F) (libre)
WALTISPURGER Tom (U8)

DIRIGEANTS
BEROUDIAUX Stephane
CARTIAUX Stephane
HESBOIS Sylvain
LEDOUX Johnny
ALBERT Nicolas (U12) (TRM)
DA CUNHA Hugo (U9) (MAUBERT)
DELAFAITE Charles (U10) (TRM)
DEMARLY Alexis (U10) (TRM)
DESTREE Antoine (U8) (MAUBERT)
DEVOUGE Youri (U17) (TRM)
DI BIASE Mateo (U11) (MAUBERT)
DI FIORE Ugo (U11) (MAUBERT)
DUGARD Axel (U9) (MAUBERT)
DURBECQ Hugo (U10) (MAUBERT)
FAUCONNIER Hugo (U9) (MAUBERT)
GENICOT Florian (U18) (MAUBERT)
HEDOUX Enzo (U8) (MAUBERT)
PEYTHIEU Adrien (U10) (MAUBERT)
TRIQUENEAUX Matteo (U8) (MAUBERT)
VAN GYSEL Maxence (U9) (MAUBERT)

ARBITRE
LARBI Jean Louis 
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com